Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Nov 18 |
T
|
@
OMG
|
MGCC-West
|
|
Sat Nov 19 |
W
|
@
Roseville
|
Roseville Skating Center
|
|
Sat Nov 19 |
W
|
@
Eden Prairie
|
EP3
|
|
Sun Nov 20 |
L
|
@
Brainerd
|
Brainerd
|
|
Fri Dec 2 |
W
|
Eagan
|
Memorial Arena
|
|
Fri Dec 2 |
W
|
Brainerd
|
North Rink
|
|
Sat Dec 3 |
W
|
Edina
|
Memorial Arena
|
|
Sun Dec 4 |
W
|
Greenway
|
Memorial Arena
|
|
Sun Dec 4 |
L
|
Alexandria (Center Ice Tourn)
|
Memorial Arena
|
|
Sat Dec 10 |
L
|
@
Moorhead
|
Sports Center-Moorhead
|
|
Sat Dec 10 |
L
|
@
West Fargo
|
Southwest Arena-Fargo
|
|
Sun Dec 11 |
L
|
@
Fargo Angels
|
Southwest Arena - Fargo
|
|
Fri Dec 16 |
W
|
@
Fargo Angels
|
Olympic Arena
|
|
Sat Dec 17 |
W
|
@
Warroad
|
Olympic Arena
|
|
Sat Dec 17 |
L
|
@
West Fargo
|
Gardens Arena
|
|
Sun Dec 18 |
W
|
@
Fargo Angels
|
Gardens Arena
|
|
Tue Dec 27 |
W
|
East Grand Forks
|
North Rink
|
|
Fri Dec 30 |
W
|
@
Hibbing
|
Judd Arena-Grand Forks
|
|
Fri Dec 30 |
W
|
@
Bemidji
|
Judd Arena-Grand Forks
|
|
Sat Dec 31 |
W
|
@
GF Sugarkings
|
Judd Arena-Grand Forks
|
|
Sun Jan 1 |
W
|
@
Sioux City
|
Judd Arena
|
|
Sun Jan 1 |
W
|
@
Minot
|
Judd Arena
|
|
Tue Jan 3 | - |
@
Thief River Falls
|
Ralph Engelstad Arena
|
Postponed |
Fri Jan 6 |
L
|
Centennial
|
Memorial Area
|
|
Sat Jan 7 |
L
|
Hermantown
|
North Rink
|
|
Sat Jan 7 |
L
|
Wayzata
|
Memoria Arena
|
|
Sun Jan 8 |
W
|
Grand Rapids
|
Rams Center
|
|
Fri Jan 13 |
W
|
Bismarck Capitals
|
North Rink
|
|
Fri Jan 13 |
W
|
Eden Prairie
|
Memorial Arena
|
|
Sat Jan 14 |
W
|
Andover
|
Memorial Arena
|
|
Sun Jan 15 |
W
|
Tartan
|
Memorial Arena
|
|
Sun Jan 15 |
L
|
Burnsville
|
Memorial Arena
|
|
Thu Jan 19 | - |
@
Bemidji
|
BCA
|
Postponed |
Fri Jan 20 |
L
|
@
GF Aviators
|
Grand Rapids Tournament
|
|
Sat Jan 21 |
L
|
@
Blaine @ Grand Rapids Trn
|
Grand Rapids Tournament
|
|
Sat Jan 21 |
L
|
@
St. Cloud
|
Grand Rapids Tournament
|
|
Sun Jan 22 |
W
|
@
Northern Edge
|
|
|
Thu Jan 26 | - |
Bemidji
|
North Rink
|
Postponed |
Sat Jan 28 |
W
|
Fergus Falls
|
Sports Center
|
|
Sun Jan 29 |
W
|
@
East Grand Forks
|
EGF Civic Center
|
|
Mon Jan 30 |
W
|
@
Bemidji
|
BCA
|
|
Thu Feb 2 |
L
|
Warroad
|
Memorial Arena
|
|
Sun Feb 5 |
L
|
Bemidji
|
Memorial Arena
|
|
Sun Feb 5 | - |
Fort Francis
|
North Rink
|
Cancelled |
Mon Feb 6 |
W
|
@
Warroad
|
Gardens Arena
|
|
Tue Feb 7 |
L
|
@
TRF
|
Huck
|
|
Fri Feb 10 |
W
|
Fargo
|
Memorial Arena
|
|
Sat Feb 11 |
W
|
Detroit Lakes
|
Memorial Arena
|
|
Sun Feb 12 |
W
|
Thief River Falls
|
Memoria Arena
|
|
Sat Feb 18 |
L
|
Moorhead
|
Sports Center
|
|
Fri Feb 24 |
W
|
@
Detroit Lakes @VFW Districts
|
VFW Arena - East Grand Forks
|
|
Sat Feb 25 |
W
|
@
Bemidji
|
|
|
Sun Feb 26 |
W
|
@
VFW Districts - EGF
|
|
TBD |
Fri Mar 3 |
L
|
@
Hermantown @ MAHA Regions
|
IRA Civic Center - Grand Rapids
|
|
Sat Mar 4 |
L
|
@
Brainerd @ MAHA Regions
|
|
|
Fri Mar 24 | - |
@
State VFW Tournament
|
|
TBD |
Sat Mar 25 | - |
@
State VFW Tournament
|
|
TBD |
Sun Mar 26 | - |
@
State VFW Tournament
|
|
TBD |